Resultatliste B og J stævne

RESULTATLISTE
Børne- juniorstævne 2018

 

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
1 113885 Kresten Soelmark 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 199/07    197/04    396/11  
2 100195 Ann Sofie Hansen 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 199/08    194/04    393/12  
3 116005 Gustav Bechsgaard 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 198/07    194/05    392/12  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2
1 119170 Nanna Degn 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 196/06    198/06    394/12  
2 121719 Felix Vever 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 193/07    199/06    392/13  
3 107842 Jens-Christian Hansen 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 195/07    189/02    384/09  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4
1 M0002 Christian Toftehøj 16-078 Ringe Skytteforening 193/06    190/05    383/11  
2 130922 Rasmus Bechsgaard 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 193/05    190/05    383/10  
3 131920 Gustav Mygind Jørgensen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 191/02    190/02    381/04  
4 130971 Simon Kronbæk Nancke 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 180/01    180/00    360/01  
5 M0003 Max Toftens Igelski 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 179/02    179/00    358/02  
6 M0001 Minna Toftens Igelski 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 174/01    183/01    357/02  
7 M0004 Christian J. Jeppesen 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 180/03    175/01    355/04  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
1 119172 Anton Degn 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 183/01    178/02    361/03  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
1 100195 Ann Sofie Hansen 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 199/08  
2 113885 Kresten Soelmark 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 199/07  
3 116005 Gustav Bechsgaard 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 198/07  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2
1 119170 Nanna Degn 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 196/06  
2 107842 Jens-Christian Hansen 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 195/07  
3 121719 Felix Vever 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 193/07  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4
1 M0002 Christian Toftehøj 16-078 Ringe Skytteforening 193/06  
2 130922 Rasmus Bechsgaard 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 193/05  
3 131920 Gustav Mygind Jørgensen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 191/02  
4 M0004 Christian J. Jeppesen 16-047 Krarup/Espe Skytteforening 180/03  
5 130971 Simon Kronbæk Nancke 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 180/01  
6 M0003 Max Toftens Igelski 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 179/02  
7 M0001 Minna Toftens Igelski 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 174/01  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
1 119172 Anton Degn 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 183/01
1 Hovedkreds | Lise Lotte Liengaard | Sønderhave 3 | 5772 Kværndrup | Tlf.: 62272561 | liengaard@mail.dk