Medlemsliste
Forening Kontakt tlf. nr. Mail adr. 1 Hjemmeside
         
Broby Fri- og Efterskole   62 63 14 58    
Gislev Idrætsforening Bjørn Pedersen    bkpedersen@ga-net.dk http://www.gislev-if.dk/
GU72 Klaus Strandhauge 20 81 61 62 klaus@strandhauge.dk http://www.gu72.dk/
Heden Vantinge U&IF Kirsten Andersen 26 66 17 80 klkc@hotmail.dk   
Herringe SG&I Nicolai Bentholm Strøm   nicolaisb8@hotmail.com   
Hillerslev Idrætsforening Mikkel Jensen 25 11 07 35 mikkeldyb@gmail.com  http://www.hillerslev-if.dk/
Krarup Friskole   62 27 16 66 mail@krarupfriskole.dk http://www.krarupfriskole.dk/
Kværndrup Idrætsforening Dorthe Nielsen 40 45 21 96 hod@mail.dk http://www.kvaerndrupif.dk/
Midtfynske Folkedansere Ole Græns 62 62 19 14 kirstenogole@5750.dk http://www.folkedansfyn.dk/hvad-er-folkedans/foreninger/midtfynske-folkedansere/
Nr. Lyndelse / SøbyGymnastik Anita E. Thomsen 22 81 18 86 anitaelisabeth.thomsen@molnlycke.com http://nrlyngf.dk/
Ringe Efterskoles elevforening Dorde B. Olesen   dordebyebierggaard@gmail.com http://www.re-elev.dk/
Ringe Fri- og Efterskole Bente Mousten 62 62 13 68 bentemousten@hotmail.com http://rfe.dk/
Ringe Gymnastikforening Bjarne Olsen 61 78 21 59 bj_olsen@teliamail.dk http://ringegym.dk/
Rolfsted Idrætsforening Iben Bech 60 74 24 14 gymnastik@rolfsted-if.dk http://www.rolfsted-if.dk/index.php/gymnastik/
Ryslinge Efterskole / Højskole Torben Vind Rasmussen 62 67 10 20 torben@ryslinge-efterskole.dk http://www.ryslinge-efterskole.dk/
Ryslinge Gymnastikforening Hanne Klindt 25 64 23 50 ryslingegf@live.dk http://www.ryslingegf.dk/
SNIF Linedance Tove Nielsen 93 83 61 49 tovesnif@gmail.com http://www.snif-linedance.dk/
Søllinge SG&I Rasmus Pedersen 60 85 31 18  kirstinerasmus@dlgmail.dk http://sollinge.dk/
Årslev Sdr. Nærå Gymnastikforening Helle karmann 29 23 06 10 karmann@hotmail.dk https://www.aasgf.dk/
         
         
Herrested Skytteforening Bjerne Johannesen 25 77 70 74 bjerne.bj@gmail.com  
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening Niels Erik Hansen 25 54 05 70 nedh@live.dk  
Kværndrup IF Skytteafd Jørgen Holm 62 27 18 48 gjholm@mail.dk  
Ringe Skytteforening Anton Pedersen 62 62 26 77 antonfischer620@gmail,com  
Ryslinge Skytteforening Torben Jacobsen 62 67 17 33 kasijeto@youmail.dk  
Sødinge Skytteforening Hans Hansen 62 62 23 17 rueagergaard@hotmail.com  
Søfælde Sortkrudtskytter Jytte Rasmussen     jytteogverner@galnet.dk  
Årslev Skytteforening Knud Erik Jørgensen  31 18 28 50 leica@os.dk   
1 Hovedkreds | Lise Lotte Liengaard | Sønderhave 3 | 5772 Kværndrup | Tlf.: 62272561 | liengaard@mail.dk