Børne og juniorstævne 2015

RESULTATLISTE
1 H.Børne og juniorstævne, Espe Hallen

 

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1 90304 Christian Larsen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 199/08    197/08    396/16  
2 90303 Rasmus Larsen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 196/08    194/07    390/15  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1 113885 Kresten Soelmark 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 194/04    199/07    393/11  
2 100195 Ann Sofie Hansen 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 195/11    198/11    393/22  
3 95452 Jeppe Becksgaard 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 197/05    196/07    393/12  
4 119191 Annika Oest 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 188/01    194/03    382/04  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1 119372 Valdemar Christensen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 194/04    189/02    383/06  
2 119170 Nanna Degn 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 185/03    185/01    370/04  
3 116005 Gustav Bechsgaard 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 186/01    182/02    368/03  
4 119172 Anton Degn 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 178/00    181/01    359/01  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1 104347 Maria Rosenkjær 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 185/01    180/01    365/02  
2 116782 Julie Moslund 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 178/02    182/00    360/02  
3 107842 Jens-Christian Hansen 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 175/00    181/02    356/02  
4 M0002 Jacob Moslund 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 175/02    181/00    356/02  
5 119171 Marie Jørgensen 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 177/01    178/01    355/02  
6 M0001 Casper Grønnegaard Pedersen 16-078 Ringe Skytteforening 176/01    178/02    354/03  
7 108754 Lucas Madsen 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 174/01    179/00    353/01  
8 108915 Mikkel Madsen 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 176/00    177/01    353/01  
9 118778 Mikkel Rasmussen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 176/01    177/00    353/01  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
1 92622 Jonas Jørgensen 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 199/08    199/11    398/19  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1 106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 192/06    193/03    385/09  
2 99517 Sofus Broholm 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 187/02    188/03    375/05  
3 101910 Ida Baadegaard 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 187/04    185/03    372/07  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1 90304 Christian Larsen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 199/08  
2 90303 Rasmus Larsen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 196/08  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1 95452 Jeppe Becksgaard 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 197/05  
2 100195 Ann Sofie Hansen 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 195/11  
3 113885 Kresten Soelmark 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 194/04  
4 119191 Annika Oest 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 188/01  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1 119372 Valdemar Christensen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 194/04  
2 116005 Gustav Bechsgaard 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 186/01  
3 119170 Nanna Degn 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 185/03  
4 119172 Anton Degn 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 178/00  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1 104347 Maria Rosenkjær 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 185/01  
2 116782 Julie Moslund 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 178/02  
3 119171 Marie Jørgensen 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 177/01  
4 118778 Mikkel Rasmussen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 176/01  
4 M0001 Casper Grønnegaard Pedersen 16-078 Ringe Skytteforening 176/01  
6 108915 Mikkel Madsen 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 176/00  
7 M0002 Jacob Moslund 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 175/02  
8 107842 Jens-Christian Hansen 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 175/00  
9 108754 Lucas Madsen 16-030 Herrested Skytteforening 174/01  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
1 92622 Jonas Jørgensen 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 199/08  

 

 

  Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1 106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 192/06  
2 101910 Ida Baadegaard 16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening 187/04  
3 99517 Sofus Broholm 16-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I 187/02  
1 Hovedkreds | Lise Lotte Liengaard | Sønderhave 3 | 5772 Kværndrup | Tlf.: 28902583 |llliengaard@gmail.com